Cameroon flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Douala

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Douala. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Douala with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,8704,269
BustAfghanistan 6,4604,014
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,6044,104
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,1734,457
FarahAfghanistan 6,2913,909
GardizAfghanistan 6,9614,325
GhazniAfghanistan 6,8854,278
HeratAfghanistan 6,3613,953
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,0054,353
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,0934,408
KabulAfghanistan 6,9854,341
KandaharAfghanistan 6,5934,097
KhostAfghanistan 7,0184,361
KunduzAfghanistan 7,0234,364
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,6434,128
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,8774,274
North SalangAfghanistan 6,9904,344
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,4684,019
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,7504,195
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,6294,119
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,2133,861
ShkoderAlbania 4,3472,701
TiranaAlbania 4,2712,654
VloreAlbania 4,1712,592
AdrarAlgeria 2,8561,775
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,6952,296
AlgiersAlgeria 3,6982,298
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,6562,272
BatnaAlgeria 3,5482,205
BecharAlgeria 3,3052,053
BejaiaAlgeria 3,6692,280
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,1641,966
BiskraAlgeria 3,4502,144
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,6991,677
ChlefAlgeria 3,6842,289
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,6042,240
DjanetAlgeria 2,2541,401
DjelfaAlgeria 3,4772,161
El GoleaAlgeria 3,0411,890
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,2952,047
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,2182,000
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,0991,926
In AmenasAlgeria 2,6741,662
In SalahAlgeria 2,6951,675
MilianaAlgeria 3,6732,282
OranAlgeria 3,6742,283
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,4651,532
SkikdaAlgeria 3,6682,279
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,1411,331
TebessaAlgeria 3,4972,173
TimimounAlgeria 2,9791,851
TindoufAlgeria 3,2422,015
TouggourtAlgeria 3,2542,022
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,86511,723
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,1555,689
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,3582,708
HuamboAngola 1,9831,232
LuandaAngola 1,481920
LuenaAngola 2,0851,296
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,1521,337
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,3695,822
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,2615,755
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,2795,766
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,5785,330
ByrdAntarctica 11,1496,928
DavisAntarctica 9,5605,941
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,3235,793
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,6927,266
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,2915,152
AzulArgentina 8,4815,270
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,7375,429
BarilocheArgentina 9,5435,930
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,2985,156
CeresArgentina 8,4835,271
ChamicalArgentina 8,9025,532
ChepesArgentina 8,9515,562
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,3465,807
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1565,068
CórdobaArgentina 8,7295,424
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,7285,423
CorrientesArgentina 8,1185,045
EsquelArgentina 9,5735,949
EzeizaArgentina 8,3095,163
FormosaArgentina 8,0334,992
General PicoArgentina 8,7925,464
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2615,134
JuninArgentina 8,5125,289
La PlataArgentina 8,2595,132
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,6745,390
La RiojaArgentina 8,9325,551
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7195,418
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,7876,082
Las LomitasArgentina 8,2255,111
Malarg EArgentina 9,3055,782
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3445,807
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,3285,175
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5735,327
MendozaArgentina 9,1905,711
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,1835,706
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0925,028
NeuquenArgentina 9,2465,746
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5345,303
OranArgentina 8,5645,322
ParanaArgentina 8,3965,217
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0284,989
PehuajoArgentina 8,6355,366
PergaminoArgentina 8,4625,259
PigeArgentina 8,7245,421
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,7065,410
PosadasArgentina 7,8484,877
PresidenciaArgentina 8,2685,138
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,2865,770
Punta IndioArgentina 8,2185,107
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4785,268
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2535,128
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7725,451
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,6045,968
RivadaviaArgentina 8,4435,247
RosarioArgentina 8,4545,254
SaltaArgentina 8,7145,415
San AntonioArgentina 9,0355,615
San LuisArgentina 8,9695,573
San RafaelArgentina 9,1825,706
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8595,505
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,6585,380
SarmientoArgentina 9,4655,882
TrelewArgentina 9,1105,661
TucumanArgentina 8,7255,422
UshuaiaArgentina 9,6125,973
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,8285,486
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,6465,373
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8915,525
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,3253,309
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,9891,857
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7348,535
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9127,402
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,6468,480
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5198,401
AmberleyAustralia 15,2969,505
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,5879,064
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3459,535
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5237,782
CairnsAustralia 15,0119,328
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,5929,067
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6007,208
CedunaAustralia 13,4108,333
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7669,176
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3848,938
Cobar MoAustralia 14,5109,017
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7969,195
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,1889,438
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1548,174
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7198,525
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4858,380
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,7926,085
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,7079,139
East SaleAustralia 14,2748,870
Esperance (po)Australia 12,2947,640
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2957,640
EssendonAustralia 14,1258,777
ForrestAustralia 12,9318,036
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,5149,019
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6797,257
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,0658,119
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0938,136
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,0218,713
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,0068,703
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,7559,169
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3057,647
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,0798,749
LavertonAustralia 14,1078,766
LearmonthAustralia 11,6537,242
LongreachAustralia 14,6839,124
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,6849,125
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,5859,685
Low HeadAustralia 14,0798,749
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2459,473
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,7518,545
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2377,604
MeekatharraAustralia 12,0747,503
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,1238,776
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,1268,778
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,0668,741
Mount GambierAustralia 13,7998,575
Mount IsaAustralia 14,2808,874
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,40510,194
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5099,016
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7179,145
NuriootpaAustralia 13,7958,572
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7607,308
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7028,515
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7747,316
Port HedlandAustralia 12,1317,538
RichmondAustralia 14,8139,205
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2849,498
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,8249,212
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,8329,217
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7558,548
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,7558,548
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,7299,153
TibooburraAustralia 14,2588,860
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0579,357
WaggaAustralia 14,4628,987
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,7876,082
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9439,286
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,4649,610
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2447,608
WoomeraAustralia 13,7238,528
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1668,181
GrazAustria 4,8122,990
InnsbruckAustria 4,8142,991
KlagenfurtAustria 4,7632,960
LinzAustria 4,9373,068
SalzburgAustria 4,8813,033
ViennaAustria 4,9613,083
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,8262,999
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,4563,391
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,5063,422
GancaAzerbaijan 5,4783,404
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,5693,460
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,4843,408
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,3123,922
LerwickUk 6,3113,922
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,5993,479
QubaAzerbaijan 5,6683,522
SakiAzerbaijan 5,5683,460
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,5833,470
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,6283,497
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,6963,539
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,4563,391
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,4893,411
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,5263,434
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,5653,458
Horta, FaialAzores 5,4543,389
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,1943,228
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,6913,537
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,5385,927
MuharraqBahrain 5,0063,111
ChittagongBangladesh 9,0275,609
DhakaBangladesh 8,8895,524
CharnocksBarbados 7,6574,758
BrestBelarus 5,5033,420
GomelBelarus 5,7263,558
GrodnoBelarus 5,6683,522
MinskBelarus 5,7853,595
MogilevBelarus 5,8543,638
VitebskBelarus 5,9893,721
BrusselsBelgium 5,2283,249
D’UccleBelgium 5,2283,249
OstendeBelgium 5,2903,288
Belize CityBelize 10,7226,663
BeninBenin 855531
BohiconBenin 919571
CotonouBenin 855531
KandiBenin 1,091678
NatitingouBenin 1,158720
ParakouBenin 986612
SaveBenin 920572
BermudaBermuda 8,3075,162
La PazBolivia 8,8525,501
Santa CruzBolivia 8,3475,187
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,5152,805
FrancistownBotswana 3,4082,117
MaunBotswana 3,0571,900
TshaneBotswana 3,3822,102
AimoresBrazil 6,1353,812
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,6343,501
AltamiraBrazil 6,9284,305
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,5664,701
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,5854,092
ApodiBrazil 5,3873,347
AracajuBrazil 5,4363,378
AracuaiBrazil 6,1433,817
AragarcasBrazil 7,1634,451
AraxaBrazil 6,7224,177
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,3723,338
BageBrazil 7,8014,848
BambuiBrazil 6,6414,127
BarbacenaBrazil 6,4664,018
BarbalhaBrazil 5,5843,470
BarcelosBrazil 8,0915,028
BarraBrazil 6,0883,783
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,1993,852
BarreirasBrazil 6,3103,921
BelémBrazil 6,4964,036
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,4353,999
BelterraBrazil 7,2264,490
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,1433,818
Bom JesusBrazil 7,3724,581
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,1723,836
BrasiliaBrazil 6,7124,171
BrevesBrazil 6,7214,177
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,1903,847
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,3653,955
CabroboBrazil 5,6163,490
CaceresBrazil 7,7374,808
CaetiteBrazil 6,1113,797
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,2133,240
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,5234,675
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,4014,599
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,6974,161
Campos SalesBrazil 5,6953,539
CanavieirasBrazil 5,7853,595
CaparaoBrazil 6,2523,885
CapinopolisBrazil 6,9614,326
CaratingaBrazil 6,2543,886
CaravelasBrazil 5,8893,660
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,2503,884
CarolinaBrazil 6,4714,021
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,1954,471
CataguasesBrazil 6,3663,956
CatalaoBrazil 6,7824,215
CatanduvaBrazil 6,9754,334
CaxiasBrazil 5,9783,715
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,4614,636
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,1273,186
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,4273,994
ChapecoBrazil 7,5224,675
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,5374,683
CipoBrazil 5,5963,477
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,6854,154
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,3543,948
CordeiroBrazil 6,3593,952
CorrentinaBrazil 6,3193,927
CorumbaBrazil 7,7844,837
CoximBrazil 7,4894,654
CrateusBrazil 5,6903,536
CuiabaBrazil 7,5624,699
CuritibaBrazil 7,1474,441
DiamantinaBrazil 6,3443,942
DiamantinoBrazil 7,5744,706
DouradosBrazil 7,5904,717
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,5164,049
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,6304,741
EspinosaBrazil 6,1593,827
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,7642,960
FloraniaBrazil 5,2893,287
FlorestaBrazil 5,5363,440
FlorianoBrazil 5,9763,714
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,1594,449
FormosaBrazil 6,6434,128
FortalezaBrazil 5,4393,380
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6624,761
FrancaBrazil 6,8044,228
GaranhunsBrazil 5,3233,308
GoianiaBrazil 6,8734,271
GoiasBrazil 6,9454,315
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,1983,851
GrajauBrazil 6,3333,936
GuairaBrazil 7,5864,714
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,4923,413
GuaratingaBrazil 5,8833,656
IbiriteBrazil 6,4494,008
IguatuBrazil 5,5643,458
IlheusBrazil 5,7683,584
ImperatrizBrazil 6,4444,004
IndaialBrazil 7,1954,471
IpameriBrazil 6,7914,220
IraiBrazil 7,5834,712
IreceBrazil 5,9563,701
ItaberabaBrazil 5,8393,629
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,6164,733
ItaitubaBrazil 7,3594,573
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,2553,887
ItaperunaBrazil 6,2803,903
ItapevaBrazil 7,0594,387
ItirucuBrazil 5,8133,612
ItuacuBrazil 5,9673,708
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5044,663
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,1384,436
JacobinaBrazil 5,8053,607
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,3663,335
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,1013,170
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,5864,093
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,4444,005
LavrasBrazil 6,5864,093
LencoisBrazil 5,9393,691
LinharesBrazil 6,0333,749
LondrinaBrazil 7,2644,514
MacapaBrazil 6,7674,205
MacauBrazil 5,2493,262
MaceioBrazil 5,2583,267
MachadoBrazil 6,6914,158
ManausBrazil 7,7914,841
MarabaBrazil 6,6224,115
MaringaBrazil 7,3414,562
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,1234,426
Monte AzulBrazil 6,1563,825
Monte SantoBrazil 5,6613,518
MonteiroBrazil 5,3573,329
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,3213,928
Morada NovaBrazil 5,4393,380
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,8853,657
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,3853,968
ObidosBrazil 7,2814,524
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,3583,329
ParacatuBrazil 6,6434,128
ParanaBrazil 6,6204,114
ParanaguaBrazil 7,0794,399
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1554,446
ParintinsBrazil 7,4234,613
ParnaibaBrazil 5,7783,591
Passo FundoBrazil 7,5404,685
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,6504,132
PaulistanaBrazil 5,8013,605
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,5183,429
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,0343,750
PeixeBrazil 6,6824,152
PetrolinaBrazil 5,7603,579
PicosBrazil 5,8163,614
PiraiBrazil 6,5304,058
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8224,239
PompeuBrazil 6,5174,050
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,6864,776
Porto De MozBrazil 6,9154,297
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,3464,565
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,2865,149
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,4934,656
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6584,138
PosseBrazil 6,5044,042
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,5413,443
RecifeBrazil 5,1303,188
RemansoBrazil 5,9393,691
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,7255,422
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,4714,021
Rio NegroBrazil 7,2214,487
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,0784,398
SalvadorBrazil 5,6533,513
Santa MariaBrazil 7,7094,791
SantaremBrazil 7,1964,471
SantosBrazil 6,8114,233
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,8964,285
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,9524,320
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,4553,390
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,3104,543
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,7904,841
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,6194,113
Sao LuisBrazil 6,0483,758
Sao MateusBrazil 5,9853,719
São PauloBrazil 6,8244,241
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,8464,254
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,8095,474
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,7553,576
SerrinhaBrazil 5,6593,516
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,4504,008
SobralBrazil 5,6303,499
SoureBrazil 6,4974,037
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,2303,872
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,8114,854
SurubimBrazil 5,2113,238
TaguatingaBrazil 6,4684,019
TarauacaBrazil 9,0295,610
TauaBrazil 5,6783,529
TefeBrazil 8,3115,165
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,1213,803
TeresinaBrazil 5,9243,681
TiriosBrazil 7,2944,532
TorresBrazil 7,3334,557
TracuateuaBrazil 6,3223,929
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2384,497
TriunfoBrazil 5,4713,400
TucuruiBrazil 6,6614,139
TuriacuBrazil 6,1603,828
UaupesBrazil 8,5445,309
UbatubaBrazil 6,6734,147
UberabaBrazil 6,8274,242
VassourasBrazil 6,4994,038
VicosaBrazil 6,3573,951
VitoriaBrazil 6,0953,787
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,9593,703
Ze DocaBrazil 6,2003,853
BurgasBulgaria 4,6282,876
LomBulgaria 4,6222,872
PlevenBulgaria 4,6202,871
PlovdivBulgaria 4,4962,794
SadovoBulgaria 4,5012,797
SandanskiBulgaria 4,3882,726
SofiaBulgaria 4,5052,799
VarnaBulgaria 4,7142,930
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 1,547961
BurundiBurundi 2,3231,444
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,4746,509
SiemreapCambodia 10,3496,431
BatouriCameroon 516321
MamfeCameroon 197123
MarouaCameroon 873543
NgaoundereCameroon 565351
NkoundjaCameroon 215134
YaoundeCameroon 199124
YokoCameroon 339211
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,5317,787
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,4827,756
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5347,167
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,8134,855
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,3105,785
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,2766,385
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,4996,524
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,9915,587
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,4587,742
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,3586,437
Banff, AbCanada 11,9947,453
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,5955,962
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,9994,971
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,8797,382
Bissett, MbCanada 10,7276,666
Blue River, BcCanada 12,1547,552
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,4555,876
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,6367,852
Brandon, MbCanada 11,0516,867
Broadview, SkCanada 11,2116,967
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,9035,532
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,7057,895
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,1764,459
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,3477,673
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,7056,652
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,9067,399
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,5466,554
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,6337,850
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,7775,454
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,0485,623
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,0435,620
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,1056,901
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,7407,917
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,7797,941
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,1395,058
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,2317,600
Chapais, QcCanada 9,2795,766
Charlo, NbCanada 8,6425,370
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,3735,203
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,3745,204
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,6157,839
Chatham, NbCanada 8,5635,321
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,1286,294
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,5715,948
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,5875,336
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,4156,472
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,0376,858
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,1545,688
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,5107,152
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,7576,063
Comox, BcCanada 12,6297,848
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,9296,792
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,7576,063
Coronation, AbCanada 11,7007,270
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,0997,518
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,0685,014
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,0176,846
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,9677,436
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,2127,589
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,0264,988
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,2265,733
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,1015,656
Dryden, OnCanada 10,5556,559
Earlton, OnCanada 9,6325,986
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,7597,307
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,7327,291
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,7417,296
Edson, AbCanada 11,9067,399
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,6747,876
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,7026,650
Estevan, SkCanada 11,2827,011
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,6277,846
Eureka, NtCanada 9,6796,015
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,9986,834
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,3277,039
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,4467,112
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8687,375
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,8607,370
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6047,211
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,3007,022
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,9617,433
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,5947,204
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,6385,368
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,6275,361
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,0345,614
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,8204,860
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,5166,535
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,6247,844
Golden, BcCanada 12,0727,501
Goose, NfCanada 8,3435,185
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,8666,131
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,9377,418
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,4895,275
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,3025,159
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,2797,631
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,3785,206
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,3785,206
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,6766,013
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,3415,183
Harrow, OnCanada 9,9276,169
Hay River, NtCanada 11,4307,103
Hope, BcCanada 12,4587,741
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9686,816
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,5025,904
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,4907,140
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,0345,614
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,0606,251
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,6587,245
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,3107,650
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,8266,106
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,8296,108
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,2967,641
Kenora, OnCanada 10,6696,630
Kingston, OnCanada 9,4055,845
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,5247,161
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,9706,817
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,9365,553
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,2065,721
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,1846,950
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,0136,222
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,8646,751
Langara, BcCanada 12,6827,881
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,1726,321
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,9067,399
London, OnCanada 9,7766,075
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,3885,834
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,8726,756
Lytton, BcCanada 12,4077,710
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,8166,100
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,3595,816
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,7877,325
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9707,439
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,6427,856
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,7597,307
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,5917,824
Moncton, NbCanada 8,4905,276
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,7895,462
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,1575,690
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,1835,706
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,4097,090
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,6846,018
Morden, MbCanada 10,9466,802
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,6175,976
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5075,286
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,6137,838
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,3595,194
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,0285,610
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5487,176
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,4717,128
North Bay, OnCanada 9,6215,979
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,3325,799
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,3315,799
Peace River, AbCanada 11,7977,331
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,9786,200
Penticton, BcCanada 12,3407,668
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,4605,879
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,5465,932
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,3446,428
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,6597,866
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,1075,038
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,6937,887
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,9356,795
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,2937,017
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2197,593
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5647,808
Princeton, BcCanada 11,1706,941
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,0046,217
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,0085,597
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,2697,624
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,8407,357
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,5976,585
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,3437,049
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,3477,051
Resolute, NtCanada 10,0046,217
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,1637,558
Roberval, QcCanada 9,0865,646
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,0865,024
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,7897,326
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,5695,325
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,7097,898
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,6325,986
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,5805,332
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,4047,087
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,0096,220
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,7845,458
Scott, SkCanada 11,5267,162
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,6715,388
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,3735,203
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,0225,606
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,5207,159
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,5546,559
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,4896,518
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,7137,278
Smithers, BcCanada 12,3727,688
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,0885,026
Summerside, PeCanada 8,4305,239
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,5517,178
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,5587,183
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,1395,058
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,0996,275
Terrace, BcCanada 12,4657,746
Teslin, YtCanada 12,1717,563
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,9826,824
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,3007,022
Thompson, MbCanada 10,7216,662
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,3406,425
Timmins, OnCanada 9,7566,062
Tofino, BcCanada 12,7237,906
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,6315,985
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,6495,996
Trenton, OnCanada 9,4805,891
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,2746,385
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,2185,106
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,1536,930
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,4935,899
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5687,810
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,6627,247
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,5977,206
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,6197,841
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,6567,865
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,7585,442
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,7116,034
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0297,475
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,2027,583
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,7616,066
Windsor, OnCanada 9,9296,170
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,8646,751
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,2626,998
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,5655,322
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2727,005
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,1706,941
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,7622,337
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,8642,401
SalCape Verde 3,8362,384
BanguiCentral African Republic 975606
BiraoCentral African Republic 1,600994
AbecheChad 1,6391,019
FayaChad 1,8651,159
MoundouChad 865537
N’DjamenaChad 1,076669
AntofagastaChile 9,1875,709
AricaChile 9,1045,657
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6686,008
ChicoChile 9,6796,015
ChillanChile 9,5425,929
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,6355,987
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,2345,738
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7716,072
Curico-General FreireChile 9,4435,868
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,1185,666
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,0808,128
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,6766,013
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,3605,817
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,6916,022
ParronChile 9,3815,830
Puerto AysenChile 9,7366,050
Puerto MonttChile 9,7076,032
Punta ArenasChile 9,7366,050
QuinteroChile 9,4285,859
SantiagoChile 9,3715,823
SewellChile 9,3525,811
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6285,983
ValdiviaChile 9,6946,024
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,5945,962
VallenarChile 9,2515,749
ValparaisoChile 9,4005,841
AltaiChina 8,8085,474
BeijingChina 11,1166,908
ChangchunChina 11,6997,270
ChangduChina 9,5345,924
ChangshaChina 11,0716,880
ChengduChina 10,1876,331
ChongqingChina 10,4466,491
DuianChina 9,5985,964
ErlianChina 10,6796,636
GanzhouChina 11,3297,040
GuangzhouChina 11,2286,977
HaikouChina 10,9496,804
HailarChina 11,0936,893
HamiChina 9,1995,716
HetanChina 7,9894,965
JiuquanChina 9,6175,976
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,7084,790
KashiChina 7,6994,784
KunmingChina 10,1166,286
LanzhouChina 10,1196,288
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,9575,566
NanchangChina 11,3607,059
NanjingChina 11,5487,176
NanningChina 10,7036,651
PingbianChina 11,0576,871
QingdaoChina 11,5697,189
QiqiharChina 11,4567,119
RuoqiangChina 8,7295,424
ShanghaiChina 11,8137,341
ShantouChina 11,5467,175
ShenyangChina 11,6427,235
TaiyuanChina 10,8586,748
TaoyuanChina 11,9587,431
TengchongChina 9,6936,024
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,7285,424
Xi’AnChina 10,5976,585
XichangChina 10,0486,244
YanjiChina 12,0537,490
YichangChina 10,8796,760
YinchuanChina 10,2926,395
YiningChina 8,2325,115
ZhengzhouChina 11,0156,845
ZhijiangChina 10,7796,698
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,7096,033
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,6646,005
AraucaColombia 8,9035,532
BarranquillaColombia 9,3265,795
Benito SalasColombia 9,4345,863
BogotáColombia 9,2955,776
Camilo DazaColombia 9,0945,651
El CaranoColombia 9,5605,941
Las GaviotasColombia 8,9385,554
MatecanaColombia 9,4695,884
PeralesColombia 9,4075,846
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,5515,314
Rafael NunezColombia 9,4095,847
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,0686,256
Simon BolivarColombia 9,2655,757
VanguardiaColombia 9,2395,741
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,8995,530
YariguiesColombia 9,2415,742
MoroniComoros 4,0952,545
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,3586,437
LimonCosta Rica 10,2316,358
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,4296,481
San JoseCosta Rica 10,3486,430
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,6032,860
DubrovnikCroatia 4,3772,720
SibenikCroatia 4,4602,771
SplitCroatia 4,4432,761
ZagrebCroatia 4,6892,914
CamagueyCuba 9,6035,967
CasablancaCuba 10,0456,242
HavanaCuba 10,0526,246
WillemstadCuraçao 8,6875,398
FamagustaCyprus 4,2632,649
LarnacaCyprus 4,2232,624
LimassolCyprus 4,1722,593
NicosiaCyprus 4,2272,627
BrnoCzech Republic 5,0643,147
ChebCzech Republic 5,1293,187
MosnovCzech Republic 5,1433,196
PragueCzech Republic 5,1443,196
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,7751,103
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,321821
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,127700
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6251,631
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,9871,235
CopenhagenDenmark 5,7523,575
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,7273,559
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,7203,555
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,7903,598
MarstalDenmark 5,6553,514
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,6603,517
OdenseDenmark 5,7143,551
RandersDenmark 5,8323,624
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,7203,555
StudsgårdDenmark 5,7923,599
TønderDenmark 5,6643,520
TylstrupDenmark 5,9143,675
TystofteDenmark 5,7013,542
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,9243,681
VestervigDenmark 5,8693,647
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,7722,344
Melville HallDominica 7,8584,883
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,8715,512
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,7265,423
AzuaDominican Republic 8,8695,511
BaniDominican Republic 8,8205,481
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,9015,531
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,7465,435
CabreraDominican Republic 8,7725,451
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,8585,505
CotuiDominican Republic 8,7955,465
DajabonDominican Republic 8,9625,569
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,9455,559
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,9455,558
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,6815,395
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,8125,476
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,7065,410
HigueyDominican Republic 8,6485,374
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,9625,569
ImbertDominican Republic 8,8495,499
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,8525,501
JimaniDominican Republic 8,9805,580
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,6795,394
La VegaDominican Republic 8,8375,491
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,7505,437
LuperonDominican Republic 8,8835,520
MichesDominican Republic 8,6855,397
MocaDominican Republic 8,8395,492
MoncionDominican Republic 8,9055,533
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,9565,566
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,7645,446
NaguaDominican Republic 8,7665,447
NeybaDominican Republic 8,9335,551
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,9685,573
PimentelDominican Republic 8,7955,465
PoloDominican Republic 8,9205,543
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,8415,494
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,9605,568
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,7915,463
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,8165,478
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,7115,413
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,7205,418
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,8265,485
SamanaDominican Republic 8,7135,414
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,7815,457
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,8795,517
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,8385,492
San JuanDominican Republic 8,9115,537
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,6455,372
SanchezDominican Republic 8,7425,433
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,8575,504
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,9255,546
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,7735,451
TamayoDominican Republic 8,9125,538
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,8035,470
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,7745,452
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,9335,551
YamasaDominican Republic 8,7875,460
YasicaDominican Republic 8,8455,496
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,0848,131
CanarEcuador 9,8806,140
GuayaquilEcuador 9,9826,203
IzobambaEcuador 9,8206,102
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,9086,157
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,9216,165
MilagroEcuador 9,9506,183
OtavaloEcuador 9,7846,080
PichilingueEcuador 9,9276,169
PortoviejoEcuador 10,0386,238
PuyoEcuador 9,7626,066
QuitoEcuador 9,8116,097
RumipambaEcuador 9,8306,108
San GabrielEcuador 9,7316,047
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,6892,292
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,7402,324
AswanEgypt 3,3252,066
AsyutEgypt 3,4162,123
BahariyaEgypt 3,3812,101
Beni SuefEgypt 3,5852,228
CairoEgypt 3,6902,293
DabaaEgypt 3,5882,230
DakhlaEgypt 3,1521,959
El ArishEgypt 3,9272,441
El TorEgypt 3,6942,295
FarafraEgypt 3,2151,998
HelwanEgypt 3,6662,278
HurguadaEgypt 3,6202,249
IsmailiaEgypt 3,7842,351
KhargaEgypt 3,2602,026
KosseirEgypt 3,5892,230
LuxorEgypt 3,4372,136
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,5472,204
MinyaEgypt 3,4802,163
Port-SaidEgypt 3,8392,386
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,8782,410
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,7312,319
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,7342,321
SalloumEgypt 3,4612,151
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,2572,024
SohagEgypt 3,4272,130
St. KatrineEgypt 3,7592,336
TahrirEgypt 3,6902,293
TantaEgypt 3,7202,312
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,9336,794
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,8556,745
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,9106,780
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,8646,751
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11169
AsmaraEritrea 3,4302,132
AssabEritrea 3,7602,336
MassawaEritrea 3,4962,173
TallinEstonia 6,2913,909
TartuEstonia 6,2073,857
VilsandiEstonia 6,1373,814
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,2572,024
GonderEthiopia 3,1891,982
NegeleEthiopia 3,3092,056
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,8495,499
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,5964,099
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,6204,114
Laucala BayFiji 18,01911,197
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,98411,175
NandiFiji 17,98411,175
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,94911,154
HelsinkiFinland 6,3723,960
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,3943,973
JoensuuFinland 6,7264,179
JokioinenFinland 6,4243,992
JyvskylFinland 6,6264,118
KajaaniFinland 6,8574,261
KuopioFinland 6,7134,171
KuusamoFinland 7,0574,385
LappeenrantaFinland 6,5314,058
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,3003,915
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,5194,051
OuluFinland 6,8894,281
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1644,452
TampereFinland 6,4974,037
TurkuFinland 6,3733,960
VaasaFinland 6,6404,126
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,2172,621
BiarritzFrance 4,5272,813
BordeauxFrance 4,6532,891
BrestFrance 5,1223,183
CaenFrance 5,1163,179
ChateaurouxFrance 4,8272,999
DijonFrance 4,8323,003
GourdonFrance 4,6042,861
GrenobleFrance 4,5942,855
Le MansFrance 4,9693,088
LilleFrance 5,2153,241
LyonFrance 4,6632,898
MarseilleFrance 4,4082,739
MontpellierFrance 4,4382,758
NancyFrance 4,9803,095
NantesFrance 4,9203,058
NiceFrance 4,4162,744
ParisFrance 5,0333,127
PerpignanFrance 4,3612,710
StrasbourgFrance 4,9583,081
ToulonFrance 4,3642,712
ToulouseFrance 4,4822,785
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,8834,277
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,0734,395
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,8834,277
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,8254,241
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,0654,390
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,51010,259
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,56510,915
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,56610,916
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,46410,231
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,6689,736
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,01510,573
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,91510,511
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,3675,199
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,2865,149
BitamGabon 288179
CocobeachGabon 334208
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 758471
LambarnGabon 527328
LastourvilleGabon 632392
LibrevilleGabon 396246
MakokouGabon 517321
MayumbaGabon 831516
MitzicGabon 410255
MkamboGabon 572356
MoandaGabon 729453
MouilaGabon 668415
Port-GentilGabon 534332
TchibanGabon 775482
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,0506,866
BanjulGambia 3,0741,910
SukhumiGeorgia 5,3383,317
TbilisiGeorgia 5,4573,391
BerlinGermany 5,3993,355
BrockenGermany 5,3163,303
CologneGermany 5,2293,249
DresdenGermany 5,2553,265
ErfurtGermany 5,2263,247
EssenGermany 5,2783,280
FichtelbergGermany 5,1723,214
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,1293,187
GeisenheimGermany 5,1163,179
GorlitzGermany 5,2673,273
HamburgGermany 5,5193,430
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,5193,430
HannoverGermany 5,3893,349
HelgolandGermany 5,5833,469
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,8723,028
KarlsruheGermany 5,0053,110
KasselGermany 5,2593,268
KonstanzGermany 4,8573,018
LeipzigGermany 5,2773,279
LindenbergGermany 5,3763,341
MagdeburgGermany 5,3533,326
MunichGermany 4,9353,067
MünsterGermany 5,3373,317
NeustrelitzGermany 5,4963,415
NurembergGermany 5,0613,145
NurnbergGermany 5,0613,145
PotsdamGermany 5,3893,349
RostockGermany 5,5843,470
SchleswigGermany 5,6193,491
StuttgartGermany 4,9783,093
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,0953,166
ZugspitzeGermany 4,8303,001
AccraGhana 1,111691
KumasiGhana 1,290802
TamaleGhana 1,318819
GibraltarGibraltar 3,8952,420
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,4052,738
AthensGreece 4,0382,509
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,0122,493
ChiosGreece 4,1682,590
CorfuGreece 4,0912,542
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,2562,645
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,8292,380
IoanninaGreece 4,1232,562
KalamataGreece 3,8852,414
KerkiraGreece 4,0912,542
Kythira IslandGreece 3,8392,385
LamiaGreece 4,0872,540
LarissaGreece 4,1632,587
LemnosGreece 4,2772,658
LimnosGreece 4,2872,664
MethoniGreece 3,8502,392
MilosGreece 3,9362,446
MitiliniGreece 4,2552,644
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,2562,645
NaxosGreece 4,0122,493
PatrasGreece 3,9982,485
RhodesGreece 4,0622,524
SamosGreece 4,1342,569
Skiros IslandGreece 4,1642,587
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,8002,361
ThessalonikiGreece 4,2712,654
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,9452,452
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,9202,436
AasiaatGreenland 8,5175,293
AmmassalikGreenland 7,7804,835
AputiteqGreenland 7,7654,825
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,2745,142
FrederikshbGreenland 8,0675,013
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,4695,263
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4775,267
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,7344,806
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4785,269
JulianehbGreenland 7,8294,865
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,3595,194
Kap TobinGreenland 7,7274,802
NanortalikGreenland 7,7584,821
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,8244,862
NordGreenland 8,7285,423
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,2645,135
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,2785,766
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,6564,757
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,3565,193
UpernavikGreenland 8,8085,473
UummannaqGreenland 8,5845,334
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,8834,898
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,8834,898
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,9946,832
BokeGuinea 2,8121,748
ConakryGuinea 2,6501,647
FaranahGuinea 2,3571,465
KankanGuinea 2,2151,377
KindiaGuinea 2,5821,604
KissidougouGuinea 2,2691,410
LabeGuinea 2,5591,590
MacentaGuinea 2,1841,357
MamouGuinea 2,5071,558
NzerekoreGuinea 2,0361,265
SiguiriGuinea 2,2391,391
BissauGuinea-Bissau 2,9201,814
GeorgetownGuyana 7,5164,671
TimehriGuyana 7,5284,678
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,0315,612
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 16,89810,500
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 16,89210,497
Kahului, MauiHawaii 16,86210,478
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 16,89010,496
Midway IslandHawaii 16,35310,162
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 16,86610,480
CatacamasHonduras 10,5006,525
CholutecaHonduras 10,6486,616
La CeibaHonduras 10,5916,581
La MesaHonduras 10,7086,654
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,2696,381
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,8066,715
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,6476,616
TelaHonduras 10,6576,622
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,3147,031
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,3147,031
BudapestHungary 4,9183,056
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,9143,054
DebrecenHungary 4,9673,087
KeszthelyHungary 4,8082,988
MiskolcHungary 5,0143,116
PecsHungary 4,7422,947
SzegedHungary 4,8042,985
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,8563,018
AkureyriIceland 7,1984,473
DalatangiIceland 7,0584,386
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,9974,348
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,0174,360
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,2244,489
ReykhólarIceland 7,2804,524
ReykjavíkIceland 7,1524,445
StykkisholmurIceland 7,2614,512
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,0404,375
AgraIndia 7,6614,761
AhmedabadIndia 7,0664,391
AkolaIndia 7,4914,655
AllahabadIndia 8,0114,978
AmritsarIndia 7,4294,617
BangaloreIndia 7,5094,666
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,2014,475
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,4055,223
BikanerIndia 7,2124,482
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,7914,841
CherrapunjiIndia 9,0145,601
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,0145,601
DaltonganjIndia 8,2375,118
DarbhangaIndia 8,4325,240
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,3285,796
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,3385,803
DumkaIndia 8,5605,319
DwarkaIndia 6,6954,160
GoaIndia 7,1144,420
GuwahatiIndia 8,9995,592
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,6204,735
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,3844,589
JagdalpurIndia 8,0034,973
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,6675,386
KotaIndia 7,4194,610
KozhikodeIndia 7,3114,543
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,7254,800
LudhianaIndia 7,5154,670
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,2134,482
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,8484,877
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,0354,372
MusulipatnamIndia 7,9004,909
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,7034,787
New DelhiIndia 7,5994,722
PambanIndia 7,6874,777
PuneIndia 7,1404,437
SagarIndia 7,6964,782
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,4764,646
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,4394,623
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,4394,623
VeravalIndia 6,8044,228
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,1335,054
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,1868,194
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,9217,408
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,8396,735
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6937,887
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,7777,940
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,8218,588
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,8646,129
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,5419,036
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,0856,267
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,0736,881
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5469,039
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,0617,495
AbadanIran 4,9893,100
ArakIran 5,3163,303
BabolsarIran 5,6873,534
Bandar AbbasIran 5,5743,464
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,4873,410
Bandar LengehIran 5,4033,358
BirjandIran 6,0473,758
BushehrIran 5,1423,195
ChahbaharIran 5,9173,677
DezfulIran 5,1053,172
EsfahanIran 5,3913,350
IranshahrIran 5,9823,717
KermanIran 5,7453,570
KermanshahIran 5,1253,185
Khoram AbadIran 5,1613,207
MashhadIran 6,2263,869
OroomiehIran 5,1823,220
RamsarIran 5,5453,446
RashtIran 5,4913,412
SemnanIran 5,6883,534
ShahroudIran 5,8533,637
ShirazIran 5,3253,309
TabrizIran 5,2973,292
TeheranIran 5,5273,434
YazdIran 5,5803,467
ZahedanIran 6,0733,774
ZanjanIran 5,3683,336
BaghdadIraq 4,8323,003
BasraIraq 4,9613,083
BelmulletIreland 5,8643,644
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,6913,536
ClaremorrisIreland 5,7853,595
ClonesIreland 5,7893,597
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8183,616
CorkIreland 5,5863,471
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,5813,468
DublinIreland 5,6873,534
KilkennyIreland 5,6263,496
Malin HeadIreland 5,9133,674
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,5703,462
ShannonIreland 5,6803,529
ValentiaIreland 5,6413,506
EilatIsrael 3,8882,416
HaifaIsrael 4,1422,574
JerusalemIsrael 4,0832,537
Tel AvivIsrael 4,0722,530
AlbengaItaly 4,4562,769
AlgheroItaly 4,0762,533
AmendolaItaly 4,2162,620
AnconaItaly 4,4212,747
ArezzoItaly 4,3932,730
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,1892,603
BergamoItaly 4,6332,879
BolognaItaly 4,5092,802
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,7242,936
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,0052,489
BrindisiItaly 4,1592,584
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,9202,436
CameriItaly 4,6192,870
CampobassoItaly 4,2062,613
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,9952,483
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,9032,426
Cape FrascaItaly 3,9762,471
Cape MeleItaly 4,4462,763
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,0442,513
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,7612,337
CerviaItaly 4,4802,784
CiampinoItaly 4,2142,618
Cimone MountainItaly 4,4702,778
Cisa PassItaly 4,5002,797
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,2342,631
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,7372,944
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,6762,284
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,9622,462
DecimomannuItaly 3,9312,443
DobbiacoItaly 4,7572,956
FalconaraItaly 4,4202,746
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,4292,752
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,2062,614
FonniItaly 4,0162,495
FrontoneItaly 4,4042,737
FrosinoneItaly 4,2012,611
GelaItaly 3,7062,303
GenoaItaly 4,4952,793
GhediItaly 4,6062,862
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,1512,580
GrazzaniseItaly 4,1442,575
GrossetoItaly 4,3112,679
GrottaglieItaly 4,1332,568
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,1382,571
GuidoniaItaly 4,2362,632
IstranaItaly 4,6412,884
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,5152,184
LatinaItaly 4,1872,602
LatronicoItaly 4,0622,524
LecceItaly 4,1172,558
M. CalamitaItaly 4,3072,677
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,1132,556
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,8482,391
MilanItaly 4,6092,864
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,6302,877
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,2712,654
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,1272,564
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,1032,550
PadovaItaly 4,6102,865
Paganella MountainItaly 4,6902,914
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,8112,368
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,8162,371
PantelleriaItaly 3,6562,272
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,5372,819
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,9672,465
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,3562,707
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,2972,670
PiacenzaItaly 4,5492,827
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,4132,742
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,5042,799
Ponza IslandItaly 4,1172,558
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,1202,560
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,1962,607
PrizziItaly 3,7692,342
RadicofaniItaly 4,3302,691
Resia PassItaly 4,7562,955
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,4602,771
RivoltoItaly 4,6792,907
Rolle PassItaly 4,7082,925
RomeItaly 4,2292,628
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,2112,617
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,6652,899
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,4302,753
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,2382,634
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,0752,532
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,4582,770
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,0842,538
Scuro MountainItaly 3,9862,477
SigonellaItaly 3,7522,332
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,1242,563
TarvisioItaly 4,7412,946
TermoliItaly 4,2582,646
TorinoItaly 4,5672,838
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,5862,850
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,7822,350
TrevicoItaly 4,1562,583
TrevisoItaly 4,6372,882
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,6512,890
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,5712,840
UdineItaly 4,6902,914
Ustica IslandItaly 3,8752,408
VeniceItaly 4,6222,872
VeronaItaly 4,6042,861
VicenzaItaly 4,6242,874
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,2422,636
ViterboItaly 4,2802,660
VolterraItaly 4,3832,723
AbidjanIvory Coast 1,521945